Organisation

Trainer - Saison 2019/20

Team Name/Vorname Adresse
PLZ/Ort
Telefon
Mobile
Email
D2 - Rätia Volley 2 Götz Reto Loestr. 57
7000 Chur
081 252 38 47
076 510 51 41
rgoetz [at] spin [dot] ch
D2 - Rätia Volley 2 Hösli Evelyn Burgweg 5
7312 Pfäfers
081 740 53 63
079 758 94 53
evelynhoesli [at] gmail [dot] com
D2 - VBC Chur 1 Albrecht Jürgen Gasenzenstrasse
9472 Grabs

078 631 19 65
juergen [at] albrechtcoaching [dot] li
D3A - VBC Chur 2 Hosang Josias Arcas 26
7000 Chur

079 214 99 28
sportliche-leitung [at] vbcchur [dot] ch
D4A - Trainingsgruppe Uetz Sarah Wiesentalstrasse 90
7000 Chur

079 581 01 66
sarahuetz [at] hotmail [dot] com
D4A - Trainingsgruppe Hosang Josias Arcas 26
7000 Chur

079 214 99 28
sportliche-leitung [at] vbcchur [dot] ch
D4A - VBC Chur 3 Uetz Sarah Wiesentalstrasse 90
7000 Chur

079 581 01 66
sarahuetz [at] hotmail [dot] com
D4A - VBC Chur 3 Hosang Josias Arcas 26
7000 Chur

079 214 99 28
sportliche-leitung [at] vbcchur [dot] ch
H1 - VBC Chur 1 Landen Jan Achim Wiesstrasse 1
9464 Rüthi

079 171 66 24
wolverineak [at] googlemail [dot] com
H2 - VBC Chur 2 Hallauer Kevin Wingertweg 15
7000 Chur

077 432 38 88
praesidium [at] vbcchur [dot] ch
H2 - VBC Chur 3 Zendralli Andrea Kirchgasse 16
7000 Chur
081 250 55 08
079 547 43 94
andrea.zendralli [at] gbchur [dot] ch
H2 - VBC Chur 3 Buchli Stefan Cadonaustr. 97
7000 Chur

079 566 52 34
buchli.stefan [at] gmx [dot] ch
H3 - VBC Chur 4 Florin Claudio Cholplatzweg 22
7203 Trimmis
081 250 64 04
079 473 98 05
florinc [at] bluewin [dot] ch
H3 - VBC Chur 4 Grob Sandro Ringstrasse 107
7000 Chur

079 569 20 18
sandro_grob [at] hotmail [dot] com
H3 - VBC Chur 5 Zendralli Andrea Kirchgasse 16
7000 Chur
081 250 55 08
079 547 43 94
andrea.zendralli [at] gbchur [dot] ch
MU17 - VBC Chur Ackermann Tabea Neu Strössli 4
7023 Haldenstein

078 858 52 76
tabea_luetscher [at] hotmail [dot] com
MU19 - VBC Chur Uetz Sarah Wiesentalstrasse 90
7000 Chur

079 581 01 66
sarahuetz [at] hotmail [dot] com
U13 - Gruppe 1 Nett Schatz Martina Obere Plessurstr. 7
7000 Chur

078 808 34 13
martinanett [at] hotmail [dot] com
U13 - Gruppe 1 Rossi Oriana Dammweg 10
7000 Chur
081 353 32 11
078 640 03 09
oriana.rossi [at] hotmail [dot] com
U13 - Gruppe 1 Quinter Maria Segantinistr. 44
7000 Chur

078 612 18 36
maria.quinter [at] bluewin [dot] ch
U13 - Gruppe 2 Nett Schatz Martina Obere Plessurstr. 7
7000 Chur

078 808 34 13
martinanett [at] hotmail [dot] com
U13 - Gruppe 2 Rossi Oriana Dammweg 10
7000 Chur
081 353 32 11
078 640 03 09
oriana.rossi [at] hotmail [dot] com
U13 - Gruppe 2 Quinter Maria Segantinistr. 44
7000 Chur

078 612 18 36
maria.quinter [at] bluewin [dot] ch
U15 - Gruppe 1 (Mo) Yilmaz Berfin Masanserstr. 124
7000 Chur
081 284 01 52
078 817 33 73
berfin.yilmaz0.2002 [at] gmail [dot] com
U15 - Gruppe 1 (Mo) Nett Schatz Martina Obere Plessurstr. 7
7000 Chur

078 808 34 13
martinanett [at] hotmail [dot] com
U15 - Gruppe 2 (Do) Bashiri Fatemeh Aspermontstr. 19
7000 Chur

078 890 87 44
f_komar [at] yahoo [dot] com
morgen | 02.04.2020